Villa Pensión, Cabarete

Offering a flat screen TV, a private pool and a bar, Villa Pension, Cabarete is situated 3.4 km from Ocean Sands Casino Cabarete. It takes a 10-minute drive to get from the venue to Janet's Super Market.

The centre of Cabarete is nearly 5 km from the property. You can get to El Choco National Park in a few minutes by car.

The rooms in the accommodation is fully furnished with a flat-screen television, a flat-screen TV with satellite channels and smoke detectors. It has a kitchen and 10 bathrooms that come with bath sheets, dryers and towels. Villa Pension, Cabarete has a total of 10 bedrooms.

Gregorio Luperon International airport lies within 30 km away from this villa.

Reservar Villa Pensión, Cabarete Cabarete

General information

Contact information

Jardin Deportivo, Pueblo Checo Cabarete, Cabarete, República Dominicana;

Reservas de Villa Pensión, Cabarete disponíveis em 'quartos'

O número de telefone do Villa Pensión, Cabarete não está disponível em nosso site, se você quiser ligar para Villa Pensión, Cabarete e visitar o site de um hotel

Localização do Villa Pensión, Cabarete

 Jardin Deportivo, Pueblo Checo Cabarete, Cabarete, República Dominicana

Ofertas de Villa Pensión, Cabarete Villa

Escreva uma resenha rápida

Sua avaliação

(/10)
Por favor, insira o seu nome
Por favor, insira um endereço de email válido

Principais características

Villa Pensión, Cabarete Amenidades

  • Opções de refeição

    Secador
  • Facilidades do quarto

    Máquina de Lavar Roupa
  • TV LCD

Ofertas de Villa Pensión, Cabarete

Quartos